Little summer school 2014

Croaticum
Curriculum
Contact
Application
Instructions for Students
Location
Teaching Staff
Our students
Gallery
Links
News
Examinations
Class List
Class List Erasmus
The Croatian Language
Textbooks
Zagreb
Croatia
Syllabi

1A
Mia Kožul
8.30 – 11.00
Strojarstvo S-24 Meeting point at 8.15 in front of Croaticum office (B-103)

  1. Joungsuk Lee (Južna Koreja)
  2. Viviane Da Cruz Prizmic (Brazil)
  3. Martin Thomas Kupres (Švicarska i SAD)
  4. Rene Roberto Pabon Ortiz (Bolivija)
  5. Tania Mariana Valencia Vega (Meksiko)
  6. Hang Tan (Hong Kong i Finska)
  7. Jeong Hoon Choi (J. Koreja)
  8. Lilian Maria Del Carmen Mihaic Arzabe (Bolivija)
  9. Mauricio Andres Muñoz Gonzales ( Bolivija)
  10. Abdalla Tayfour (Sirija)
  11. Maya Tayfour (Sirija)
  12. Olga Lapatsenka-Colbeck (Bjelorusija)
  13. Barbara Aldana Ferenaz (Argentina)

 

1A
Milvia Gulešić Machata
12.00 – 14.30
A-114

  1. Marilia De Oliveira Val (Brazil)
  2. Masa Tayfour (Sirija)
  3. Dania Tayfour (Sirija)
  4. Marina Hadad (Sirija)
  5. Fadel Bitar (Sirija)
  6. Bahira Hasso (Sirija)
  7. Aida Hemassi (Iran)
  8. Masarh Alhayatt Aldghli  
  9. Iraa Sleiman Moussawi
  10. Hasen A. A. Sahli (Libija)
  11. Ali A. A. Eltrhouni (Libija)
  12. Victoria Verovic Larsson (Švedska)
  13. Daniel Cerda

 

1A
Daniela Bajić
13.30 – 16.00
A-212

  1. Paula Bojanich (Argentina)
  2. Noriko Akaike (Japan)
  3. Codie Ciuk (Austalija)
  4. Andrea Navarro (Čile)
  5. Agustina Goluza (Argentina)
  6. Natalia Mocivuna Nascimento (Brazil)
  7. Silvia Carolina Pedicic (Argentina)
  8. Greta Laura Ciklic (Argentina)
  9. Militza Danka Zlatar Rojas (Čile)
  10. Irina Visnia Marinov Mladineo (Čile)
  11. Fabian Losch
  12. Evelin Cintia Glavas
  13. Michael Van Rhee (Nizozemska)

 

1A
Iva Dragićević
18.30 – 21.00
A-114

  1. Souhiel Djoukhadar (Sirija)
  2. Ahmet Gök (Turska)
  3. Prena Lukić (Kosovo)
  4. Magnus Valdimar Armann (Island)
  5. Mariana Soledad Ortega Bernal (Argentina)
  6. Pamela Gladis Martinolich (Argentina)
  7. Rreze Koljnrekaj (Kosovo)
  8. Sandra Wahech (Sirija)
  9. Roberto Nicolas Karmelic Bascunan (Čile)
  10. Jorge Ivan Higginson Grgurić (Peru)
  11. Kata Budiša (Australija)
  12. Sarah Seddig

 

1A+
Nataša Dimitrijević
11.00 – 13.30
Strojarstvo S-24 Meeting point at 10.45 in front of Croaticum office (B-103)

  1. Anna Belyaeva (Rusija)
  2. Aline Vidovic (Francuska)
  3. Cecilia Taddei Hraste (Argentina)
  4. Diana Bouyklieva (Bugarska)
  5. Yulia Adamova (Rusija)
  6. Guillaume Severine (Francuska)
  7. Kara Plastić (Tajvan)
  8. Katia Antonella Benetti (Argentina)
  9. Ursula Fadić
  10. Mohamad Issam Delwan

 

1A+
Ana Jadrijević
16.00–18.30
Strojarstvo S-24 Meeting point at 15.45 in front of Croaticum office (B-103)

  1. Nick Sistig (Njemačka)
  2. Maria Luisa Benitez- Donoso
  3. Dragitza Rastegorac Grubisic
  4. Lukas Kawerau (Njemačka)
  5. Alexander Cartwright (Velika Britanija)
  6. Luke Lecek (Australija)
  7. Layla Kabbani
  8. Virginia Ugarte (Venezuela)
  9. Sandra Wahech
  10. Emilio Gladic (Argentina)

 

 

 

1B
Dinka Pasini
8.30 –  11.00
A-212

  1. Killu Olju (Estonija)
  2. Thomas Pammer (Austrija)
  3. Gonzalo Muñoz Bartolome (Španjolska)
  4. Gabrila Saa Matas (Čile)
  5. Marcella Valerio G. Souza (Brazil)
  6. Yuan Ru Lin (Kina)
  7. Emanoel Siqueira Santos (Brazil)
  8. Eleonora Farina (Italija)
  9. Mario Novak
  10. Ingrid Toth (Brazil)
  11. Nawar Ghanim Murad  (Irak)
  12. Lucia Hammerschmidt (Austrija)
  13. Natalia Zeiser (Njemačka/ Rusija)

1B
Ranka Đurđević
8.30 – 11.00
A-114

  1. Elisabeth Merten (SAD)
  2. Olivia Michalowska (Njemačka)
  3. Kanber Tek (Turska)
  4. Ali Terkmani (Sirija)
  5. Daniel Roman Guillermo Colmenares (Venezuela) kasni 10 dana
  6. Albana Shehu (Albanija)
  7. Uli Falk-Neubert (Njemačka)
  8. Lisa Pfaller (Autrija)
  9. Ricarda Roth (Austrija)
  10. Kasey R. Hariman (SAD)
  11. Jeongmin Kim (J. Koreja)
  12. Sophie Koppensteiner (Njemačka)
  13. Pablo Serrati (Argentina)

 

1B
Marinela Aleksovski
11.00 – 13.30
A-212

  1. Katia Meštrović (Australija)
  2. Johanna Gårdmark (Švedska)
  3. Marco Zoković (Francuska)
  4. Bruno Zoković (Francuska)
  5. Yuanzheng Ye (Kina)
  6. Clare Ivers (Australija)
  7. Natalie Newman (Australija)
  8. Jeanette Gonzales Mlinarić (Peru)
  9. Faten Ibrahim Basha (Sirija)
  10. Abdoulie Jobe (Gambija)
  11. Joshua Dragojevic (Australija)
  12. Gabriela Núñez (Čile)
  13. Dorothy Phiri (Zambija)

1B
Ivana Šijaković
13.30-16.00
Strojarstvo S-24 Meeting point at 13.15 in front of Croaticum office (B-103)

  1. Jami Nieminen (Finska)
  2. Ana Cabrero Volarich (Španjolska)
  3. Kevin Fierens
  4. Agnieszka Karcz (Poljska)
  5. Hybor Rayko Lacenda Rodrigues
  6. Sae Byol Min (J. Koreja)
  7. Christelle Vallon (Francuska)
  8. Sarah Schaub (Njemačka)
  9. Krenare Podvorica (Kosovo)
  10. Ana Maria Martin Garcia
  11. Raymond Dunne
  12. Laura Karialainew (Finska)
  13. Nathalie Obojkovitis

 

1B
Aida Korajac
16.00 – 18.30
A-212

  1. Marie-Jocelyne Kantarci
  2. Daniel Kratohvil (Venezuela)
  3. Rosana Moreno De Kratohvil (Venezuela)
  4. Dinko Medak (Panama)
  5. Mahmoud Ali (Egipat)
  6. Judith Dudfield (V. Britanija)
  7. Sami Bouz (Sirija)
  8. Sara March (SAD)
  9. Yoshiko Kusakabe (Japan)
  10. Rodrigo Marcel Morales Zorich (Čile)
  11. Cristina Muruzabal (Baskija/Španjolska)
  12. Yan Li (Kina)
  13. Alessandro Sonnati (Italija)

2A
Barbara Buršić
13.00 – 15.30
A-115

  1. Sijia Liu (Kina)
  2. Yuheng Yang (Kina)
  3. Yola Rohrböck (Austrija)
  4. Minh Hong Nguyen
  5. Sofia Des Forges (Velika Britanija)
  6. Kristina Ilić (Kanada)
  7. Shao Nan Sun (Kina)
  8. Rudolf Markušić (Venezuela)
  9. Anton Boras
  10. Petr Kunarev (Rusija)
  11. Nadine Vollstädt (Njemačka)
  12. Smita Thoduka (Indija)
  13. Agnieszka Skrzynska (Poljska)
  14. Katarina Oganesyan (Rusija)
  15. Maria Florencia Luchetti (Argentina)

2A
Jelena Cvitanušić Tvico
16.00 – 18.30
A-114

  1. Gabriella Kiss (Mađarska)
  2. Francesc Ariño Vilariño (Španjolska)
  3. Eloise Žuliček (Francuska)
  4. Mariana E. Bunge (Argentina)
  5. Yue Tang (Kina)
  6. Viorica Matos (Portugal)
  7. Xiao Huan Qiao (Kina)
  8. Nataly Chory (Izrael)
  9. Piaoping Liu (Kina)
  10. Ana Virginia Jimenez Garcia (Dominikanska R.)
  11. Carlos Antonio Kuzatko (Venezuela)
  12. Niklas Krowarz (Njemačka)
  13. Rina Geci (Kosovo)
  14. Karolina Urbaniak (Poljska)
  15. Engin Bayrak (Turska)

 

2B
Marica Čilaš Mikulić
10.30 – 13.00
A-115

  1. Tzeyi Bajac
  2. Ryohei Nakajima (Japan)
  3. Christopher Kaufmann (SAD)
  4. Agnieszka Krasowska (Poljska)
  5. Ludovica Piccinini (Italija)
  6. Nina Dahl (Njemačka)
  7. Vladimir K. Johannessen (Norveška/ Bugarska)
  8. Margarita Kshnyankina (Rusija)
  9. Gabor Berencsi (Mađarska)
  10. Matthew Trojić (SAD)
  11. Lisa Gendelmann (Njemačka)
  12. Matthias Stefan Kolonko (Njemačka)
  13. Hui Zhao (Kina)

3A
Sanda Lucija Udier
8.00 – 10.15
A-309

  1. Moyi Xu (Kina)
  2. Nadia Andersen (Norveška)
  3. Marie-Kristin Wasler (Austrija)
  4. Hanna Prentki (Njemačka)
  5. Magdalena Moc (Poljska)
  6. Juliane Margarete Voß (Njemačka)
  7. Monika Szatkowska (Poljska)
  8. Aleksandra Trepka (Poljska)
  9. Dorothee Genovese
  10. Sylwia Branny (Poljska)
  11. Luka Flegar
  12. Magdalena Szczurek (Poljska)

3B
Antonio Juričić
8.00 – 10.30
A- 115

  1. Geunjy Kim (J. Koreja)
  2. Karolina Wieczorek (Poljska)
  3. Mikolaj Korcala (Poljska)
  4. Maciej Pachana (Poljska)
  5. Jan Skypala (Češka)
  6. Adriana Chowanska (Poljska)
  7. Adrianna Bibrzycka (Poljska)
  8. Barbara Brec (Slovenija)
  9. Jakub Fabian (Češka)
  10. Jacek Kudera (Poljska)
  11. Bernarda Gospić
  12. Sanela Kurtaljević (Francuska)
  13. Adimir Špago (BiH)
  14. Lotti Sandorfi (Mađarska)
  15. Armando Martinovic (Njemačka)
  16. Aleksandra Woytaszek (Poljska)
  17. Malgorzata Skrudlik (Poljska)
  18. Ewa Debinska (Poljska)